Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Theo Klein 8584 - Bosch Big DIY Case with Cordless Drill

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

In stock
£35.51
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.32
Delivery from £9.99

Theo Klein Bosch Pretend Play Cordless Screwdriver Tool Case

1-4 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£55.69
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 8584 Bosch DIY Case with cordless screwdriver I Workshop set with lots of accessories and tools I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.13
Delivery from £17.24

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Features

Product type Playset
Theme Building
Product colour Green, Grey, Yellow
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)

Battery

Batteries required Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Durable tools for endless imaginative play.
• Bright colours and ergonomic design for comfort.
• Encourages social skills through cooperative activities.