Theo Klein| Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine I Can be filled up with water, which runs through with sound I Includes espresso set I Dimensions: 20 cm x 16 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Theo Klein 9543 Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine I Can be Filled up with Water, Which Runs Through with Sound I Includes Espresso Set I Dimensions: 20 cm x 16 cm x 20 cm

Theo Klein| Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine I Can be filled up with water, which runs through with sound I Includes espresso set I Dimensions: 20 cm x 16 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.44
Delivery from £4.49

Theo Klein Bosch Tassimo Coffee Maker Toy Playset

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Theo Klein| Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine I Can be filled up with water, which runs through with sound I Includes espresso set I Dimensions: 20 cm x 16 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Theo Klein Bosch Tassimo Coffee Maker Toy Playset New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Theo Klein| Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine I Can be filled up with water, which runs through with sound I Includes espresso set I Dimensions: 20 cm x 16 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

£29.28
Free Delivery

Theo Klein| Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine I Can be filled up with water, which runs through with sound I Includes espresso set I Dimensions: 20 cm x 16 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up

£30.71
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 200 mm
Depth 200 mm
Width 160 mm

Features

Product type Single toy
Theme Household
Preassembled Yes
Product colour Grey, Red
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Stimulates Imagination: Inspires creative cooking adventures.
• Develops Skills: Enhances fine motor and social abilities.
• Compact and Durable: Space-saving design with sturdy construction.