Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Theo Klein Bosch Children's Leaf Blower with Real Air Function and Sound Effects

Used Offers from

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.80
Delivery from £4.49

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£22.32
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.94
Delivery from £9.99

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

In stock
£24.04
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

In stock
£28.56
Free Delivery

Kids Bosch Outdoor Garden Leaf Blower Theo KIein Ages 3+

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £4.49

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

£29.34
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Theo Klein 9213 Bosch Washing Machine
£26.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bosch Portable Workbench with Accessories
£49.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Theo Klein Children's Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Toy with Suction and Sound Functions
£19.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest offer

The cool leaf blower in the original Bosch design is extremely robust and durable The garden tool for children is made of high-quality plastic with child-friendly shapes and a convenient handle What children love about the little leaf blower: Because it has batteries, it can buzz and even blow out air Taking part in gardening is not only fun for children, it trains their motor skills, spatial thinking and helps them to exercise healthily in the fresh air Dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Suitable for children aged 3and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
£18.80
amazon.co.uk