Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Theo Klein Doctor Case 4360 with Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor

Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.40
Delivery from £9.00

Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£32.89
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

In stock
£32.92
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.34
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 4360 Doctor's Case I Including Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor I Ac

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.14
Free Delivery

Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.43
Delivery from £9.99
Theo Klein 4360 doctor's case I including electronic blood pressure monitor I accessories for doctor role-playing games I dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over

Cheapest offer

The high-quality doctor's case with the practical handle is perfectly equipped to quickly examine and care for dolls and cuddly toys The doctor's case contains exceptionally high-quality accessories ' including stethoscope, reflex hammer, ear mirror and much more The battery-operated electronic blood pressure monitor with sound is a particular highlight for little first aiders The ideal, child-friendly accessories train motor skills while children play, and can help alleviate fears about visiting the doctor Made in Germany I Dimensions: 25 cm x 15 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children aged 3and over I Batteries required: 2 x R03-AAA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
£27.40
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Theo Klein 4685 Doctor's Case , big | Suitcase with lots of instruments | Including Stethoscope , syringe , Thermometer and many more | Toys for Children Aged 3 and over, Multi - Colored
£11.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Theo Klein 4647 - Rescue Team Max & Dr. Kim Doctor's Bag, Toy
£31.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Theo Klein| Doctor's case | With stethoscope, syringe, thermometer and much more. | Sturdy case with practical handle | Dimensions: 21 cm x 6.3 cm x 17 cm | Toy for children aged 3 years and older.
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49