Thera-Band FlexBar Resistance Bar Red Medium

TheraBand FlexBar Tennis Golfers Elbow Forearm Hand Grip Trainer Exerciser

Used Offers from

Thera-Band FlexBar Resistance Bar Red Medium

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.41
Delivery from £12.99

Theraband FlexBar Training Rod Against Tennis Elbow & Golfer's Elbow - 30 cm Resistance Rod for Pain Relief, Grip Strength & Forearm Training - Portable, Robust, Various Thicknesses

In stock
£25.60
Delivery from £3.49

Theraband FlexBar Training Rod Against Tennis Elbow & Golfer's Elbow - 30 cm Resistance Rod for Pain Relief, Grip Strength & Forearm Training - Portable, Robust, Various Thicknesses

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Theraband FlexBar Training Rod Against Tennis Elbow & Golfer's Elbow - 30 cm Resistance Rod for Pain Relief, Grip Strength & Forearm Training - Portable, Robust, Various Thicknesses

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Theraband FlexBar Training Rod Against Tennis Elbow & Golfer's Elbow - 30 cm Resistance Rod for Pain Relief, Grip Strength & Forearm Training - Portable, Robust, Various Thicknesses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

TheraBand FlexBar Tennis Golfers Elbow Forearm Hand Grip Trainer Exerciser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Theraband FlexBar Training Rod Against Tennis Elbow & Golfer's Elbow - 30 cm Resistance Rod for Pain Relief, Grip Strength & Forearm Training - Portable, Robust, Various Thicknesses

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Theraband Flexbar - Light Resistance (Red) Forearm & Grip Trainer, 12 In

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Theraband FlexBar Training Rod Against Tennis Elbow & Golfer's Elbow - 30 cm Resistance Rod for Pain Relief, Grip Strength & Forearm Training - Portable, Robust, Various Thicknesses

In stock
£31.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FlexBar Extra Light Resistance - Yellow TheraBand Yellow 15 inches
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TheraBand FlexBar Resistance Bar For Medial Epicondylitis, Prevent Tendonitis and Improve Grip Strength, Relieve Pain From Tennis Elbow, Golfers Elbow, and Tendinitis, Extra Light, Beginner
£29.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Theraband Flex Bar Exercise Bands Green
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thera-Band FlexBar Resistance Bar Red Medium

Cheapest offer

Thera-Band FlexBar rubber bar color red soft, lightweight and portable hardness ideal for use in physiotherapy, occupational therapy, sports training and fitness. Red color Resistance: Soft
£16.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk