One Size Therm-a-Rest ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat - Regular Red Size

Therm-a-Rest ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat - Regular Red Size

Used Offers from

One Size Therm-a-Rest ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat - Regular Red Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£102.00
Delivery from £6.95

Thermarest - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Regular - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£125.75
Delivery from £19.99

Thermarest ProLite Apex R Sleeping Mat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.49
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest | ProLite Apex Camping Mat | Camp Sleeping Mat Regular

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£127.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Therm-a-Rest | Argo Blanket | Large Warm Blanket | Solid Red One Size
£87.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Thermarest Neoloft Sleeping Pad - Large
£186.80
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Therm-a-Rest | Airhead Pillow | Travel Pillow | Blue Woven Large
£63.75
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
One Size Therm-a-Rest ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat - Regular Red Size

Cheapest offer

Achieve superior comfort and warmth on your outdoor adventures with the Therm-a-Rest ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat. Engineered for three-season performance, this self-inflating sleeping mat combines lightweight packability with exceptional warmth, ensuring restful nights wherever you roam. At the heart of its design is StrataCore construction, a thermal foam technology that delivers the best warmth-to-weight ratio among self-inflating mats. This clever layering of foam and air ridges provides 5cm of supportive loft to insulate against the cold ground, while the mat’s 3.8 R-value ensures dependable warmth for chilly nights. The WingLock valve simplifies setup and pack-down, offering three times the airflow of a traditional valve. Its intuitive toggle design allows for quick, one-way inflation and hassle-free deflation, so you can save time and energy on the trail. Compact and portable, the ProLite Apex also fits seamlessly into your pack, making it ideal for fast-and-light adventurers, adap
£102.00
in_stock
snowandrock.com