Therm-ic - Heated socks with batteries - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-700B - Size 45-47 - Black Black 45-47

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£158.90
Delivery from £11.99

Therm-ic Heat Fusion Uni Heated Ski Socks + Bluetooth S-pack 700b Batteries Set Black EU 45-47

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Therm-ic Heated Ski Fusion Socks + S-Pack 700B dark grey - 45-47

Delivery in 4 days
£183.74
Delivery from £4.99
Therm-ic - Heated socks with batteries - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-700B - Size 45-47 - Black Black 45-47

Cheapest offer

The Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-Pack 700B from the brand Therm-ic East is a set of heated socks with two batteries.The Socks' micro-channel construction Powersocks Heat Fusion Uni Micro-channel construction allows moisture to evaporate quickly and efficiently for optimum comfort. These socks also have reinforcements in the shin, ankle and instep.The batteries S-Pack 700B provide up to 8 hours of Warmth and are Bluetooth-enabled, so you can manage your heater remotely via a smartphone using the Application Thermic Heat Control App.
£158.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Therm-ic Set Heat Fusion Uni Heated Ski Socks+s-pack 700b Bluetooth Batteries
£158.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-ic - Men's heated ski gloves PrimaLoft® - Ultra Heat Boost Gloves M - Size 10 - Black Black 10
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-ic - Men's heated ski gloves PrimaLoft® - Ultra Heat Boost Gloves M - Size 9.5 - Black Black 9.5
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
THERM-IC Womens Heat Ultra Boost Glove: Black: L Size: L, Colour: Blac
£182.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99