Therm-ic - Heating socks+ Batteries Pack - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-1200B - Size 45-47 - Black Black 45-47

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£151.90
Delivery from £11.99

Therm-Ic - Powersock Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-Pack 1200 Black Grey - 45-47 - Ski socks

4 to 5 working days
£153.91
Delivery from £19.99

Therm-ic Heat Fusion Uni Heated Ski Socks + S-pack 1200 Batteries Heated Socks Blue EU 45-47

9-11 working days
£171.49
Delivery from £4.99
Therm-ic - Heating socks+ Batteries Pack - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-1200B - Size 45-47 - Black Black 45-47

Cheapest offer

The Sock Set Fusion Uni + S-1200 is a pack containing a pair of heated socks and its batteries.Thanks to its specific construction with micro-channels, the Powersocks Heat Fusion Uni ND sock guarantees warmth and comfort by wicking moisture away from the shoe. In addition, this sock is coupled with a S-1200 battery which will keep your feet warm for up to 14 hours thanks to a soft and diffuse heat.The Sock Set Fusion Uni + S-1200 is therefore perfect for skiers who want to enjoy their day's skiing regardless of the temperature outside.
£151.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Therm-ic - Heating socks+ Batteries Pack - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-1200B - Size 42-44 - Black Black 42-44
£151.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-ic - Heating socks+ Batteries Pack - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-1200B - Size 45-47 - Black Black 45-47
£151.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-ic - Heating socks+ Batteries Pack - Set Heat Fusion Uni + S-1200B - Size 35-38 - Black Black 35-38
£151.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-ic Heated vest with Bluetooth cable - Women, red / black, S
£133.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99