Therm-ic Trekking Ultra Cool Line Socks Grey - 39-41

THERM-IC Trekking Ultra Cool Linen Cw - Men - Blue - size 6-7.5- model 2026 6-7.5

Used Offers from

Therm-ic Trekking Ultra Cool Line Socks Grey - 39-41

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£17.29
Delivery from £8.99

Therm-ic Trekking Ultra Cool Linen Crew Socks EU 39-41

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

THERM-IC Trekking Ultra Cool Linen Ankle - Men - Blue / Grey - size 6-7.5- model 2026 6-7.5
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
THERM-IC Trekking Ultra Cool Linen Ankle - Men - Blue / Grey - size 3-5- model 2026 3-5
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
THERM-IC Trekking Cool Light Crew - Men - Grey / Blue - size 10/12- model 2026 10/12
£13.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Therm-ic Trekking Cool Crew Socks Green EU 35-38 Men,Women
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
THERM-IC Trekking Ultra Cool Crew Lady - Women - Blue / Green - size 3-3.5- model 2026 3-3.5
£12.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Therm-ic Trekking Ultra Cool Line Socks Grey - 39-41

Cheapest offer

The Therm-ic Trekking Ultra Cool Line socks combine linen and high-tech absorbent threads with an innovative structure, to offer perfect moisture management, softness, and comfort. Thanks to its smooth surface, linen is breathable, tear-resistant, anti-static, and odourless. An ideal material to wear when it's hot. These socks also incorporate Pure-IC organic thread, which is incredibly lightweight, elastic, and dries very quickly. The innovative Moisture-Vent technology provides ventilation and support. The technology design provides a highly breathable environment without affecting balance. With each step, moist air is pumped from the arch of the foot to the sides, so that moisture can escape. Connected to the moisture evacuation technology, the climate channels system guides warm and humid air out of the trekking footwear. Smaller and more dispersed perforated pads allow moisture to escape to regulate temperature.
£17.29
deporvillage.co.uk