Therm-ic - Women's heated ski gloves - Ultra Heat Boost Gloves W for Women - Size 7.5 - Black Black 7.5

THERM-IC Womens Heat Ultra Boost Glove: Black: L Size: L, Colour: Blac

Used Offers from

Therm-ic - Women's heated ski gloves - Ultra Heat Boost Gloves W for Women - Size 7.5 - Black Black 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

THERM-IC Ultra Boost Glove Wom - Women - Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£261.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Therm-ic Heated Vest Black M Woman
£157.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Therm-ic Heated Vest Black L Woman
£143.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-ic Heated Vest Black XL Woman
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
THERM-IC Womens Powervest Heated Gillet | Hiking & Outdoors | Black
£169.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
THERM-IC Womens Power Jacket Speed: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Black
£279.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Therm-ic - Women's heated ski gloves - Ultra Heat Boost Gloves W for Women - Size 7.5 - Black Black 7.5

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Heat Boost Gloves brand Therm-ic are heated gloves for women, perfect for snowy adventures this winter.Designed with a waterproof outer membrane and insulation PrimaLoft®These gloves offer reliable, long-lasting protection against the elements while wicking away moisture quickly. They are fitted with flexible reinforcements on the thumbs for wiping the mask and thin cuffs for a snug fit.With heating elements around the fingers and top of the hand, these gloves distribute heat more evenly. What's more, the three heating modes provide even, gentle heat for up to 7.5 hours.
£208.90
under 2 day(s)