Thermacell Standard Mosquito Protection Mat Refill Pack

Thermacell Repellent Refills Standard Pack – Mosquito Protection Mat – Blue One Size

Thermacell Standard Mosquito Protection Mat Refill Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£7.95
Delivery from £4.00

Thermacell Mosquito Repellent Refill Pack (Mats & Gas) - Standard

2-3 days
£14.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thermacell Mosquito Repeller Refills Original – Mega Pack – Clear
£52.23
52.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermacell Mosquito & Midge Repeller Refills - Large
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Thermacell Mosquito Repellent Diffuser for Outdoors, Black with Refills - Protection 20sqm, 24 Hours, DEET-Free
£44.95
1872.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thermacell Standard Mosquito Protection Mat Refill Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Thermacell Standard Refill Pack, suitable for all Thermacell Mosquito Portable and Lantern Mosquito Repellers such as the MR300, the Halo Mini, the Scout Lantern and the Bristol Lantern. The Standard Refill Pack contains three protection mats and one butane cartridge. Each protection mat lasts a maximum of 4 hours. Each butane cartridge lasts a maximum of 12 hours. Includes x3 Protection Mats x1 Butane Gas Cartridge
£7.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk