Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R069X Yamaha T-Max 500

Thermal blanket for Yamaha T-Max 500 (2008 - 2011) Tucano Urbano R069X

Used Offers from

Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R069X Yamaha T-Max 500

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£91.51
Delivery from £8.66

Termoscud Leg Cover Tucano Urbano for Yamaha T Max Tmax 500 2008 2009 2010 2011

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.44
Delivery from £14.78

Thermal blanket for Yamaha T-Max 500 (2008 - 2011) Tucano Urbano R069X

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.49
Delivery from £11.47

Similar products

Lifesystems Heatshield Thermal Blanket - Single
£5.20
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Carbon Crystal Heating Mat Adjustable Indoor Electric Heater 100x150cm Thermal Carpet for Home Efficient Heated Floor Blanket Fast Heat-Up Safe & Energy-Saving
£200.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sherpa Fleece Lining Fabric, Curly Fluffy Furry Lambskin Thermal Lined Material, Sherpa Fleece Fabric for Background, Crafts Materials, Scarf, DIY Sewing, Dolls, Pillow, Seat Pads, 160x50cm (Color :
£10.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£10.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tucano Urbano leg protection Termoscud black R069X Yamaha T-Max 500

Cheapest offer

The only original leg cover with the patented S.G.A.S. anti-flutter system, which allows you to use your scooter even in winter. It protects you from rain, cold and wind without fluttering at high speeds, thanks to the inflatable chambers on the side edges. The original leg cover with the ANTI-FLAPPING INFLATABLE PATENTED S.G.A.S. SYSTEM with a new valve: the inflatable chambers on the side edges prevent flapping at high speeds. HYDROSCUD® construction with three layers to ensure waterproofing and thermal protection: Outer layer made of waterproof, heavy-duty nylon with taped seams. 100% waterproof internal membrane. Inner layer made of faux fur. S.G.A.S. (patented anti-flutter system) with new valve featuring an integrated plug and waterproof screw cap. S.G.A.S. adapter included for inflation using breath/pump: makes inflation hygienic and prevents air from escaping when the valve is closed Anti-theft ring (only on non-screw models) Large storage pocket Seat cover inserted into the ch
£91.51
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk