Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 - 100x 100x 0,5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8-100x 100x 05 mm

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8-100x 100x 05 mm

In stock
£22.55
Delivery from £16.09

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 heat sink compound 8 W/m·K

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8-100x 100x 05 mm

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8-100x 100x 05 mm

In stock
£25.40
Free Delivery

THERMAL GRIZZLY Minus Pad 8 Thermal Pad - 0.5 mm, Brown,Red

3-5 working days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 Ultra High Performance Thermal Pad 100 x 100 x 0.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 - 100x 100x 05 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 - 100x 100x 0,5 mm

Cheapest offer

The high performance thermal pad from Thermal Grizzly.Minus Pad 8 is based on a ceramic silicon formula and utilises correct compression thicknesses for optimum mounting and heat transferMinus Pad 8 offers a very elastic and adaptable surface with very high thermal conductivity. Even the smallest component can take full advantage of the transfer properties of this pad. Available in different dimensions and thicknesses.Features: - High thermal conductivity- High compressibility- Electrically insulatingSpecification: - W / mK 8.0, temperature range -100 ° C / + 200 ° C
£10.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad HC Thermal Pad - 120 x 100 x 2 mm 2pcs
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Advance 2 Pack- 100 x 100 x 2.0 mm
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 Ultra High Performance Thermal Pad 100 x 100 x 1mm
£15.35
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Advance 4 Pack- 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Pro 1 Pack - 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99