Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic 4 Pack- 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic Thermal Pad - 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm 4pcs

1 day
£9.98
Delivery from £5.48

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic Ultra High Performance 120 x 20 x 0.5mm - 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic 4pcs, 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm, Good Thermal Conductivi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic 4 Pack- 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic 4 Pack- 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm

In stock
£22.91
Delivery from £11.08

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic 4 Pack- 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic 4 Pack- 120 x 20 x 0.5 mm

Cheapest offer

TG Minus Pad Basic Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Basic thermal pads are part of the Basic, Advance, and Pro series. The Basic pads are easy to use, provide good thermal conductivity, slightly lower compressibility, and offer an excellent price-performance Ratio. Product information "TG Minus Pad Basic - 120 x 20 mm - 0.5 mm - 4 pcs." The electrically non-conductive Minus Pad Basic thermal pads are part of the Minus Pad Basic, Advance, and Pro series. Based on the proven minus pad 8, this series has been further developed to significantly improve thermal conductivity, compressibility, and price-performance ratio. The thermal pads are suitable for SSDs, GPU coolers, GPU water coolers, as well as electronic components such as voltage regulators and memory modules. Good thermal conductivity - Lower compressibility - Easy to use - Electrically non-conductive - Excellent price-performance ratio - Comparison of the Minus Pad Basic, Advance, and Pro series: - Minus Pad Basic: Good thermal conducti
£9.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad HC Thermal Pad - 120 x 100 x 2 mm 2pcs
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Advance 2 Pack- 100 x 100 x 2.0 mm
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Advance 2 Pack- 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad 8 Ultra High Performance Thermal Pad 100 x 100 x 1mm
£15.35
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermal Grizzly Minus Pad Pro 1 Pack - 100 x 100 x 1.5 mm
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99