Thermal shirt Dare 2B Fuse Up II Core Stretch Bleu 2XL

Dare 2b Quick-Drying Mens Blue Fuse Up II Recycled Lightweight Core Stretch Midlayer, Size: XXL - Sale

Thermal shirt Dare 2B Fuse Up II Core Stretch Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£19.46
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Men's Fuse Up II Recycled Lightweight Core Stretch Midlayer with ilus Core fabric, perfect for Hiking, Skiing & Snowboarding Sky Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.51
Delivery from £9.99
Thermal shirt Dare 2B Fuse Up II Core Stretch Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Fuse pullover for men. Made with recycled Ilus Core four-way stretch for ultimate comfort during your movements. It is extremely soft and dries quickly, keeping you dry and warm all day long. Semi-closed zip with an inner zip guard to let in air when you need it.WARM BACK STRETCH fabric 95% recycled polyester/5% elastane, ILUS STRETCH - 200 g/m²1/2 zip opening with chin guardAntibacterial finishUV protection (UPF) of 50+Colours marked OS are available up to 8XLFabric weight - 200 g/m²Total garment weight 265 g (for size M)
£19.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Jersey Dare 2B Persist M
£11.91
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Womens Vigilant Lightweight T-Shirt: Black: 20 Size: 20, Colour
£9.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dare2b Womens Vigilant Lightweight T-Shirt: Nordic Blue: 14 Size: 14,
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dare2b Womens Vigilant Lightweight T-Shirt: Black: 18 Size: 18, Colour
£9.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dare 2b Men's Persist T-Shirt Grey, Size: XXXL
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Dare2b.com
Delivery from £3.95