Thermal shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight Crew Bleu 2XL

Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey 2XL Men

Thermal shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight Crew Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£56.35
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Base Layer Navy 2XL

2 - 6 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Thermal shirt Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight Crew Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

The versatile LIFA® Merino Midweight Crew base layer adapts to all types of cold weather. We have combined a 100% Merino wool layer with our proven LIFA® Stay Warm technology in a fitted 2-layer construction. The LIFA® Merino Midweight Crew base layer provides all the breathable warmth of Merino wool fibres, along with the unique moisture management properties of LIFA® fibres.Comfort: FittedFeatures: 2-layer construction100% Merino wool exteriorFlatlock seams for ideal comfort and durabilityNon-irritating fabricComposition: Shell: 57% Merino wool, 43% polypropyleneCertifications: ZQ MerinoSpecifications: CB inseam: 72 cmCare: Machine wash in warm water - very gentle 40°C, Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanUse a wool detergent, Do not use fabric softeners, Wash inside out, Do not wring
£56.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Thermoactive T-shirt - Black
£29.17
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 10 Black
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49