Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo ARGB CPU Cooler - 120mm

Used Offers from

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo ARGB CPU Cooler - 120mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £3.99

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Processor Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Processor Cooler

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Black ARGB Single Tower Air Cooler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
GBP 28.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Processor Cooler

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.50
Delivery from £9.99

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Processor Air cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.78
Delivery from £24.00

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo ARGB CPU Cooler - 120mm

Cheapest offer

- Powerful CPU cooler in single-tower design - 6-mm-Heatpipes - 1x PWM fan in 120 mm format - High compatibility with AMD and Intel - Easy construction - Controllable A-RGB lighting The Assassin Spirit 120 Evo cooler: powerful cooling The Assassin Spirit 120 Evo cooler from Thermalright offers high cooling performance thanks to its four advanced heat pipes and A-RGB PWM fan. It can reach up to 2,000 revolutions per minute and is pleasantly quiet despite this speed. Despite this, it does not lose any cooling performance and thus ensures a perfect balance. This means that your CPU stays pleasantly cool and stable when gaming and at high workloads. Simple design and maximum compatibility Externally, the CPU cooler impresses with its attractive design. It is compatible with the common Intel and AMD sockets, which gives you more freedom of choice when it comes to your CPU. The A-RGB lighting can be controlled via various programs , so you can easily connect the CPU cooler to any motherboard
£21.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk