Thermaltake G6 6Nm Direct Drive Racing Wheel with pedals Bundle

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel with pedals Bundle

Thermaltake G6 6Nm Direct Drive Racing Wheel with pedals Bundle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.99
Delivery from £7.99

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Black USB Steering wheel + Pedals PC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£457.99
Free Delivery

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel, Direct Drive & Pedals Bundle

1 day
£479.99
Delivery from £11.50

Thermaltake G6 6Nm Direct Drive Racing Wheel & Pedals Bundle - Force Feedback, PC & Console Simulator Setup - GRB-G6D-DGT3BB-01

Unknown
£524.99
Free Delivery

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel | Bundle

In stock
£525.54
Free Delivery

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel | Bundle

In stock
£530.34
Free Delivery

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Black USB Steering wheel + Pedals PC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£565.23
Delivery from £20.00

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel | Bundle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£968.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel and Pedals Bundle; for PC; 6Nm Direct Drive; Compatible with Simulator Cockpit or Desk; Microfiber Leather Wheel; Hall Effect Pedals; Black; GRB-G6D-DGT3BB-01
£737.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £121.19
Thermaltake GR300 Simulator Bundle - Cockpit, Monitor Stand, Direct Drive Wheel with Pedals and Dampener Kit
£929.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake GR500 Simulator Bundle - Cockpit, Keyboard Tray, Monitor Stand, Sim Floor, Direct Drive Wheel with Pedals and Dampener Kit
£1,499.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake G6 6Nm Direct Drive Racing Wheel with pedals Bundle

Cheapest offer

G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel with Pedals Bundle GRB-G6D-DGT3BB-01 Thermaltake G6 Direct Drive Racing Wheel with Pedals Bundle is designed for passionate racing enthusiasts who enjoy the excitement of the track. We are committed to recreating the authentic feeling of racing and redefining your simulated environment from then on. You will see an unprecedented dimension of simulated racing, subverting your previous experience. D-Shaped Steering Wheel The 13-inch ergonomic D-shaped design ensures a natural and comfortable grip, reducing fatigue during extended races. Wrapped in high-quality synthetic leather, it offers a premium, realistic feel while providing enhanced durability and resistance to wear, making it ideal for immersive and long-lasting racing performance. RPM Indicator Lights The wheel is equipped with 10 fully customizable LED lights that provide real-time RPM feedback, allowing drivers to monitor engine performance at a glance. This enhances immersion and helps improve reac
£449.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk