Thermaltake W0650RE German Series 650W ATX PC Power Supply Unit

Thermaltake Hamburg 650W power supply | ATX 3.1 | German series

Thermaltake W0650RE German Series 650W ATX PC Power Supply Unit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£75.17

Thermaltake Hamburg Power Supply 650 W | ATX 3.1 | German Series

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £9.00
Thermaltake W0650RE German Series 650W ATX PC Power Supply Unit

Cheapest offer

Thermaltake Power-Power Supplies-Computer Power Supply Units 660325 - Thermaltake W0650RE, Thermaltake W0650RE is a Computer Power Supply Unit from the GERMAN SERIES HAMBURG, designed for high-performance computing needs. This 650W ATX PC Power Supply Unit is engineered to provide reliable and efficient power delivery for desktop systems, ensuring stable operation for components such as motherboards, processors, and graphic cards. Utilising advanced thermal management and over-current protection mechanisms, the unit enhances the longevity and reliability of the equipment it powers. Commonly used in both home and professional computing environments, the W0650RE is particularly suited for systems requiring consistent power outputs, making it ideal for tasks demanding continuous computational loads. Thermaltake W0650RE German Series 650W ATX PC Power Supply Unit
£75.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)