Thermaltake SMART BM3 650W ATX 80+ Bronze PCIe5 ATX 3.0 Semi-Modular Power Supply - S-SPD-0650MNFABE-3

Thermaltake Smart Bm3 650 W Modular Power Supply

Thermaltake SMART BM3 650W ATX 80+ Bronze PCIe5 ATX 3.0 Semi-Modular Power Supply - S-SPD-0650MNFABE-3

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.99
Free Delivery

Thermaltake Smart BM3 650W/ 80Plus Bronze/ATX 3.0 & PCIE 5.0 Ready/Semi-Modular Power Supply/ 105°C/221°F Japanese Capacitor/ 5 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.96
Delivery from £20.06
Thermaltake SMART BM3 650W ATX 80+ Bronze PCIe5 ATX 3.0 Semi-Modular Power Supply - S-SPD-0650MNFABE-3

Cheapest offer

The Thermaltake SMART BM3 650W is an 80 PLUS Bronze certified semi-modular power supply meeting the ATX 3.0 standard, with a native PCIe Gen 5.0 connector to drive modern graphics cards. Japanese main capacitors, a 120mm FDB fan with Smart Zero Fan mode, and a 5-year warranty make it a dependable, value-focused choice.
£64.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Thermaltake Ps-spd-0750mnfabe-3 80+ Bronze 750 W Modular Power Supply
£89.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Smart BM3 850W/ 80Plus Bronze/ATX 3.0 & PCIE 5.0 Ready/Semi-Modular Power Supply/ 105°C/221°F Japanese Capacitor/ 5 Year Warranty
£115.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery