Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 750 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 750 Watt Fully Modular PCIe Gen 5 ATX3.0 80

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 750 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 750 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £9.00
Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 750 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Cheapest offer

✔️ Complies with the latest ATX 3.0 and PCIe Gen 5 standard ✔️ Fully modular power supply for maximum flexibility ✔️ Achieves 80 Plus Platinum standard ✔️ Optional switchable Smart Zero Fan function ✔️ Compact design with only 140mm depth for better airflow and easy cable management
£145.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 1050 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 1200 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply
£226.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 ATX 3.0 750W 80+ Platinum Full Modular SLI/Crossfire Ready Power Supply; PCIe 5.0 12VHPWR Connector Included; 10 Year Warranty; PS-TPD-0750FNFAPU-3
£217.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery