Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1000W Fully Modular 80+ Platinum PCIE 5.1 AT
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£114.98
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1000W Platinum | Fully Modular | ATX 3.1 | PCIe 5.1 (12V-2x6) | 80 PLUS Platinum | 135mm Hydraulic Bearing Fan | Smart Zero Fan (Silent/Low Noise) | UK Specifications
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1000W Fully Modular 80+ Platinum PCIE 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Supply - PS-TPP-1000FNFAPK-1
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1000W Platinum | Fully Modular | ATX 3.1 | PCIe 5.1 (12V-2x6) | 80 PLUS Platinum | 135mm Hydraulic Bearing Fan | Smart Zero Fan (Silent/Low Noise) | UK Specifications
In stock
£157.02
Free Delivery
1000W Thermaltake Toughpower PT, Black, Fully Modular, 80PLUS Platinum, Single R
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£161.70
Free Delivery
Similar products
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1000W | ATX 3.1 | PCIe 5.1 12+4-Pin-Anschluss| geräuscharmer 135mm-Lüfter | Low Profile Cable | 80Plus Platinum | Modulares Netzteil | Black
£219.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1200 W, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, 80Plus Platinum, Modular Power Supply, Black
£215.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 1000W Fully Modular 80+ Platinum PCIE 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Supply - PS-TPP-1000FNFAPK-1
£149.99
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 850W | ATX 3.1 | PCIe 5.1 12+4-Pin-Anschluss| geräuscharmer 135mm-Lüfter | Low Profile Cable | 80Plus Platin | Modulares Netzteil | Black
£172.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PT 850W Fully Modular 80+ PLATINUM PCIE 5.1 Qui
£99.98
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery