Thermapen One Meat Probe Thermometer Food ETI Catering Digital Folding Fast Read

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
GBP 69.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thermapen One (Green) Salads / Fruit Thermometer with Custom Calibration Cert

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Thermapen One (Pink) Catering / Food Thermometer with Custom Calibration Cert

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery
Thermapen One Meat Probe Thermometer Food ETI Catering Digital Folding Fast Read

Cheapest offer

Type: Meat Thermometer / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 2 cm / Model: Thermapen One / Measuring Technology: Digital / Features: Digital / Material: Plastic / Food Compatibility: Universal / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 15.5 cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Green
£69.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Thermapen ONE Digital Meat Thermometer - Instant 1 Second Readings, IP67 Waterproof Food Thermometer for Meat/Baking/BBQ/Sugar/Oil, Accurate Thermometer with Calibration Certificate (Cayenne Pepper)
£78.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermapen One Meat Probe Thermometer Food ETI Catering Digital Folding Fast Read
£69.00
GBP 69.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermapen ONE Digital Meat Thermometer - Instant 1 Second Readings, IP67 Waterproof Food Thermometer for Meat/Baking/BBQ/Sugar/Oil, Accurate Thermometer with Calibration Certificate
£78.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermapen One (Yellow) Cooked Meat Thermometer with Custom Calibration Cert
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SuperFast Thermapen ONE Thermometer (WHITE) - Digital Instant Read Meat Thermometer for Kitchen, Food Cooking, Grill, BBQ, Smoker, Candy, Home Brewing, Coffee, and Oil Deep Frying
£115.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery