Thermarest - Insulating mattress for hiking - Neoair Xtherm Nxt Neptune in Nylon - Size Regular - Blue Blue Regular

Therm-a-Rest | NeoAir XTherm NXT | Backpacking Sleeping Pad Regular

Thermarest - Insulating mattress for hiking - Neoair Xtherm Nxt Neptune in Nylon - Size Regular - Blue Blue Regular

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£206.50
Delivery from £9.99

Thermarest - NeoAir XTherm Nxt Neptune - Regular - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£206.71
Delivery from £19.99

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.15
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular

In stock
£229.41
Free Delivery

Thermarest NeoAir Xtherm NXT R Sleeping Mat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.49
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular

In stock
£229.50
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular

£229.50
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Sleeping Pad - Single Hiking Camping 2026 NEW

£229.50
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest NeoAir XTherm NXT Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Neptune, Regular

In stock
£229.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thermarest - Insulating mattress for hiking - Neoair Xtherm Nxt Neptune in Nylon - Size Regular - Blue Blue Regular

Cheapest offer

The NeoAir Xtherm NXT Neptune from Therm-A-Rest is a warm mattress that's perfect for keeping you comfortable in the great outdoors, whatever the season.This comfortable and resistant 7.6cm thick mattress is an excellent compromise between extreme lightness and ultimate comfort. Once rolled up, it's as small as a one-litre water bottle and easy to carry. The ThermaCapture™ layer in the Triangular CoreMatrix™ structure provides lightness and excellent warmth as well as an R Value of 7.3. You won't have to worry about punctures, thanks to 70D Ripstop nylon that can withstand extreme conditions.The one-way valve WingLock™The reliable one-way valve is easy to use, even in sub-zero temperatures, so you'll be up and running in no time. Finally, this model comes with an inflation bag , a storage bag and a repair kit, so you'll have everything you need at hand in case the unexpected happens!
£206.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional warmth for all-season camping.
• Lightweight design easily fits in backpacks.
• Stylish look with anti-slip features.

Similar products

THERMAREST Prolite Plus Cayenne S - Mixte - Red - size only size- model 2023 only size
£97.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermarest WingLock Valve Repair Kit
£17.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Thermarest Blockerlite Pumpsack 20L -
£43.03
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99