Thermarest - Comfortable, compressible self-inflating mattress - Trail Scout Deep Forest - Size Regular - Green Green Regular

Thermarest Trail Scout Regular Sleeping Mat Green One Size

Used Offers from

Thermarest - Comfortable, compressible self-inflating mattress - Trail Scout Deep Forest - Size Regular - Green Green Regular

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£53.52
Delivery from £11.99

Thermarest - Trail Scout Deep Forest - Regular - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Therm-a-Rest Trail Scout™ Sleeping Pad - Deep Forest Regular

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest Trail Scout Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular - 72 x 20 Inches

In stock
£74.04
Delivery from £3.95

Therm-a-Rest Trail Scout Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular - 72 x 20 Inches

In stock
£87.84
Delivery from £12.94

Similar products

Thermarest - Comfortable, compressible self-inflating mattress - Trail Scout Deep Forest - Size Large - Green Green Large
£59.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
THERMAREST Trail Scout R - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2023 only size
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Thermarest - Trail Scout Deep Forest - Large - Mattresses
£69.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Thermarest - Comfortable, compressible self-inflating mattress - Trail Scout Deep Forest - Size Regular - Green Green Regular

Cheapest offer

The Trail Scout™ Deep Forest Therm-A-Rest is a self-inflating mattress that offers unrivalled comfort for escapades deep in the wilderness.The woven textile surface is the ideal solution for replacing a closed-cell foam mattress. It rolls up easily and slips into the included storage bag to take with you wherever you go. With a R-Value of 3.1 and a thickness of 2.5 cm, you can sleep comfortably from May to October.This mattress has an open-cell foam core that inflates automatically. The reliable one-way valve WingLock™ maximises air flow for easier inflation and faster deflation. Just add a couple of puffs to get the desired level of firmness.This mattress is essential for hiking, trekking and short bivouacs.
£53.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk