Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Anthracite Colour: Anth

THERMAREST Z-lite Regular Oak/anthracite - Mixed - Brown - model 2023 One size

Used Offers from

Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Anthracite Colour: Anth

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£44.95
Delivery from £4.00

Thermarest Z-Lite Regular Sleeping Mat Oak

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.74
Free Delivery

Therm-a-Rest | Original Z-Lite | Foam Sleeping Pad | Oak/Anthracite One Size

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£46.75
Free Delivery

Thermarest Original Z Lite™ Sleeping Pad

In stock
£46.75
Free Delivery

Thermarest Original Z Lite™ Sleeping Pad

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Thermarest Original Z Lite™ Sleeping Pad

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Thermarest Original Z Lite™ Sleeping Pad

In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Therm-a-Rest Z-Lite Sol Mat regular silver/blue 2020 Sleeping Mats
£47.95
Compare 12 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Thermarest Z-Lite SOL Sleeping Mat - Regular: Yellow: Regular Size: Re
£47.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Free Delivery
Therm-a-Rest Z Lite Sol Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Limon/Silver, Small - 20 x 51 Inches
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.78
Therm-a-Rest Trail Prolite Lightweight Self Inflating Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large
£113.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermarest Z-Lite Sleeping Foam Mat - Regular: Anthracite Colour: Anth

Cheapest offer

A backpacking icon, the Original Z Lite closed-cell foam sleeping pad is ultralight, virtually indestructible, and highly compact. Molded into a system of heat-trapping dimples, the proprietary foams are softer on top of the pad for extra comfort and denser on the bottom for boosted durability. The accordion-style design allows for the Z Lite to be unfurled into a sleeping pad, folded into a convenient seat, or even used a mosquito swatter. With it‘s legendary versatility, there’s a reason so many packs on the trail have a Z Lite strapped on. Extra Durable: Virtually indestructible, the proprietary closed-cell foam provides lasting, economical comfort. Compact Design: Folding design is compact and easy to pack. Layer It: Add 1.7 R-Value and protection from punctures when you layer the Z Lite under another sleeping pad. Endless Utility: Sleeping pad, sitting pad, mosquito swatter... Fold it and find your best uses! Advanced Warmth: ThermaCapture surface reflects radiant heat back to you
£44.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk