Thermos - Blue Kids Food Flask (290ml) - BPA Free, Stainless Steel, Spill Proof, Thermal Flask for Lunch Box, 5 Hours Hot & 7 Hours Cold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Thermos Funtainer Food Flask, 290 ml - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Funtainer Food Flask, Blue - 290ml-EACH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery
Thermos - Blue Kids Food Flask (290ml) - BPA Free, Stainless Steel, Spill Proof, Thermal Flask for Lunch Box, 5 Hours Hot & 7 Hours Cold

Cheapest offer

Keeps Food Just Right: Double-wall vacuum insulation keeps your child’s lunch hot for up to 5 hours or cold for 7 hours, so their meal stays fresh and at the perfect temperature all day long. Built to Last: Made with tough, high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this flask can handle drops, spills, and everyday use. Plus, it stays cool to the touch even with hot food inside, and won’t sweat when filled with cold treats. Hassle-Free Cleanup: The wide mouth makes it easy to fill, eat from, and clean, saving you time in the morning and making after-school cleanup a breeze. Trusted Thermos Quality: Crafted with the legendary Thermos performance you can count on, this flask is lunchtime ready and ensures long-lasting reliability for years of school lunches., Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thermos
£18.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thermos Kids FUNTAINER Water Bottle 0.47 L, Neon Blue, Children's Stainless Steel, Cold for 12 Hours, Dishwasher Safe, Carbonated Leak-Proof, Drinking Bottle for School
Free Delivery
QUOKKA Kids Thermal Bottle 510 Ml Ultramarine Blue Minecraft Steel MPN 11691
£17.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.84
Thermos - Blue Kids Food Flask (290ml) - BPA Free, Stainless Steel, Spill Proof, Thermal Flask for Lunch Box, 5 Hours Hot & 7 Hours Cold
£22.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Thermos Funtainer Hydration Bottle 355ml -
£18.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery