Thermos Icon Series 470ml Travel Mug - Stainless Steel, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Thermos - Icon Stainless Steel Travel Mug (470ml), Reusable Insulated Stainless Steel Coffee Cup for Hot or Cold Drinks, Vacuum Sealed Water Flask with a Leak-Proof Lid, 7hr Hot/22hr Cold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

THERMOS ICON SERIES TRAVEL MUG STAINLESS STEEL 470ML (NO 210002)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Thermos Icon Series 470ml Travel Mug - Stainless Steel, none

Cheapest offer

The Icon Travel Mug is the perfect travel companion. With its vacuum insulation technology, it will keep your drinks hot for up to 7 hours and cold for up to 22 hours.The leak-proof design ensures no spills when closed, while the non-slip base and sturdy carry handle make it easy to transport. Made from 18/8 food grade stainless steel, it is also easy to clean and dishwasher safe.Plus, it comes with a 5 year guarantee and fits most standard size cup holders. Expertly crafted with over 120 years of expertise, this travel mug is a must-have for any on-the-go lifestyleThermos Vacuum Insulation - A double-wall, airless barrier locks in temperature, keeping drinks hot for up to 7 hours or cold for 22Durable Construction - The body and lid are made with robust stainless steel inside and out, that withstand daily use and is built to lastNon-Slip Base and Soft Grip Handle - A secure, textured grip ensures comfort and control, while the non-slip base keeps your mug steady on any surface-so you
£29.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

THERMOS ICON SERIES TUMBLER GREEN 470ML (NO 210116)
£32.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermos Icon Series Stainless Steel Travel Mug 470Ml - Green, Green
£21.97
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermos Icon Series 355ml Food Flask with Handle - Coral
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ICON Series by THERMOS Stainless Steel Water Bottle with Spout 24 Ounce, Granite
£47.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery