Thermostatic Round Vertical Bar Valve And Multi Function Handset Slider Rail Kit Shower Bundle - Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Balterley Thermostatic Shower Mixer Kit with Round Handset, Vertical Mixer Bar & Adjustable Riser Rail, Shower Head and Hose Set, Thermostatic Mixer, Handheld Showerhead - 25 x 81 x 660mm (Chrome)

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Thermostatic Round Vertical Bar Valve and Multi Function Handset Slider Rail Kit Shower Bundle - Chrome - Balterley

1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Thermostatic Vertical Bar Valve Multi Function Handset Slider Rail in Silver Balterley Silver

3-5 working days
£119.99

Similar products

For Thermostatic Faucet Knob for Round Rod Valves with Vertical Inlet Outlet Configuration for Bathroom Applications (Black)
£6.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Mini Thermostatic Shower Mixer Bar Caravan Thermostatic Shower Faucet Valve Tap Round 1/2" Outlet, Small Vertical Shower Mixer for Rv, Camper Van, Yacht, Boat, Bidet Tap, Bidet Sprayer, 45mm Centres
£45.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Shower Mixer Axor ShowerSelect ID round, HighFlow, flush-mounted Brushed Bronze 36759140
£794.73
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bidet Sprayer Thermostatic Mixer Bidet Spray Kit, Muslim Shower for Toilet Thermostatic Shower Valve with Handheld Sprayer, Round Muslim Douche Set Shattaf Douchette, Chrome, Vertical 45mm Center
£55.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Shower Mixer Axor ShowerSelect ID round, HighFlow, flush-mounted Chrome 36759000
£536.96
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Round Vertical Bar Valve And Multi Function Handset Slider Rail Kit Shower Bundle - Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest offer

Create a contemporary shower with the bar valve and slide rail kit bundle from Balterley. The components are separate to give you flexibility in the placement for your design.
£115.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)