Air conditioning compressor clutch disc KTT020038 THERMOTEC for HONDA CR-V Mk II

THERMOTEC KTT020038 Driven Plate, magnetic clutch compressor

Air conditioning compressor clutch disc KTT020038 THERMOTEC for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Delivery from £12.00

THERMOTEC KTT020038 Driven Plate, magnetic clutch compressor

4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air conditioning compressor clutch disc KTT020038 THERMOTEC for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Free Delivery

Fits THERMOTEC KTT020038 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) KT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
GBP 25.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020038 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
GBP 25.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) THERMOTEC KTT020038 CR-V II 2 2001-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.46
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC KTT020038 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020038 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compresso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
GBP 21.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT020038 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compresso ⭐UK Seller⭐

£79.97
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor clutch disc KTT020038 THERMOTEC for HONDA CR-V Mk II

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Diameter [mm]: 100 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Thread Diameter: 15.6 / Oil Fill Quantity [ml]: 140 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: GENUINE KEIHIN / Manufacturer Part Number: KTT020038 / Compressor ID: HS110R / Capacity Compressor [cc]: 110 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 38810PNB006 / Type: A/C Clutch / Inlet Ø: 18.25 / Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR AC130013, NRF 380012, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0266620 / Additional Information 2: with PAG compressor oil / Number of grooves: 7
£20.48
ebay.co.uk