Air conditioning compressor clutch KTT040224 THERMOTEC for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA

THERMOTEC KTT040224 AC compressor clutch

Air conditioning compressor clutch KTT040224 THERMOTEC for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor clutch KTT040224 THERMOTEC for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.03
Delivery from £12.00

Fits THERMOTEC KTT040224 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.64
GBP 58.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT040224 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compress ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.71
GBP 58.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compresso THERMOTEC for CAPTIVA 2 2006-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC KTT040224 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioning compressor for CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.94
Free Delivery

MAGNETIC CLUTCH, AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FOR CHEVROLET THERMOTEC KTT040224

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.26
Free Delivery

MAGNETIC CLUTCH, AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FOR CHEVROLET THERMOTEC KTT040224

£76.26
Free Delivery

Magnetic Clutch for CHEVROLET THERMOTEC KTT040224 NEW

£76.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air conditioning compressor clutch KTT040224 THERMOTEC for CHEVROLET CAPTIVA

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Diameter [mm]: 121 / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Restriction: DELPHI / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: KTT040224 / Compressor ID: SP17
£46.22
ebay.co.uk