Air conditioning expansion valve KTT140072 THERMOTEC for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon 5

THERMOTEC KTT140072 AC expansion valve

Air conditioning expansion valve KTT140072 THERMOTEC for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon 5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT140072 Expansion Valve, air conditioning KTT14007 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
GBP 22.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air conditioning expansion valve KTT140072 THERMOTEC for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon 5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC KTT140072 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Delivery from £12.50

THERMOTEC KTT140072 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Expansion Valve, air conditioning THERMOTEC KTT140072 for 5 (CR) 2 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits THERMOTEC KTT140072 Expansion Valve, air conditioning KTT14 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.43
GBP 18.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING KTT140072 FOR MAZDA L823 1.8L Y642/Y605 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING KTT140072 FOR MAZDA L823 1.8L Y642/Y605 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air conditioning expansion valve KTT140072 THERMOTEC for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon 5

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: 15.8 / Type: A/C Expansion Valve / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI TSP0585109, NRF 38756, VAN WEZEL 27001279, VEMO V32-77-0003, ACKOJA A32-77-0003 / Thread Size [mm]: 8.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: KTT140072 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA BP4K61J14, MAZDA BP4K61J14A
£21.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air Con Expansion Valve 38756 NRF AC Conditioning BP4K61J14 BP4K61J14A Quality
£29.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Expansion Valve 38756 NRF AC Conditioning BP4K61J14 BP4K61J14A Quality
£24.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Expansion Valve fits MAZDA 5 CR19, CW 1.8 2005 on AC Conditioning NRF
£24.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery