Thinkfun Minecraft Cave Adventure Board Game Green Kids

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

ThinkFun Minecraft Cave Adventure - Screen-Free Strategy Puzzle Game - 40 Logic Challenges - Ages 8+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.24
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Minecraft Cave Adventure - Screen-Free Strategy Puzzle Game - 40 Logic Challenges - Ages 8+

£22.69
Free Delivery

Minecraft Cave Adventure Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Minecraft Cave Adventure - Screen-Free Strategy Puzzle Game - 40 Logic Challenges - Ages 8+

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.14
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Minecraft Cave Adventure - Screen-Free Strategy Puzzle Game - 40 Logic Challenges - Ages 8+

£27.69
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Minecraft Cave Adventure - Screen-Free Strategy Puzzle Game - 40 Logic Challenges - Ages 8+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.98
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Minecraft Cave Adventure - Screen-Free Strategy Puzzle Game - 40 Logic Challenges - Ages 8+

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Thinkfun -76700- Minecraft Cave Adventure - Das spannende Logikspiel aus der Wel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.69
Free Delivery
Thinkfun Minecraft Cave Adventure Board Game Green Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on a thrilling solo quest with the THINKFUN Minecraft Cave Adventure, a strategic logic game that brings the blocky world of Minecraft from the screen to your tabletop. Perfect for young strategists and puzzle enthusiasts, this game offers a captivating, screen-free experience rooted in the universe of one of the most popular video games of all time. It's an ideal choice for quiet time, travel, or any moment that calls for an engaging mental challenge.Discover the exciting world of Minecraft - Cave Adventure! After a long search, young adventurers come across a legendary cave full of treasures.But beware: danger lurks around every corner! The goal is to lay a continuous path through the cave, pass torches, defeat creatures and reach the valuable chest.This single-player brain teaser is brilliantly designed to challenge your mind and hone your problem-solving skills. Your mission is to navigate the treacherous underground by strategically planning your route. You must think sever
£19.99
12-14 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC) Mix

Features

Genre Logical
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Board game
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Maximum number of players 1
Minimum number of players 1
Playing time 15 min

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 234 mm
Package depth 234 mm
Package height 41 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Solo challenge for kids 8+
• 40 logic puzzles of varying difficulty
• Enhances critical thinking and problem-solving skills