ThinkFun Rush Hour Logic Puzzle Game for Kids and Adults, Traffic Jam Brain Challenge with 40 Challenges, 1 Player, Ages 8 Years and Up

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

ThinkFun Rush Hour Logic Puzzle Game for Kids and Adults, Traffic Jam Brain Challenge with 40 Challenges, 1 Player, Ages 8 Years and Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Rush Hour Logic Puzzle Game for Kids and Adults, Traffic Jam Brain Challenge with 40 Challenges, 1 Player, Ages 8 Years and Up

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Rush Hour Traffic Jam Brain Teaser Puzzle Game for All Ages

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Rush Hour Refresh - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Thinkfun Rush Hour Board Game Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rush Hour - Traffic Jam Brainteaser Logic Game for Kids & Family 40+ Challenges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Rush Hour Logic Puzzle Game for Kids and Adults, Traffic Jam Brain Challenge with 40 Challenges, 1 Player, Ages 8 Years and Up

£28.07
Free Delivery

ThinkFun Rush Hour Logic Puzzle Game for Kids and Adults, Traffic Jam Brain Challenge with 40 Challenges, 1 Player, Ages 8 Years and Up

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.42
Free Delivery
ThinkFun Rush Hour Logic Puzzle Game for Kids and Adults, Traffic Jam Brain Challenge with 40 Challenges, 1 Player, Ages 8 Years and Up

Cheapest offer

Original Rush Hour traffic jam logic game: your mission is to escape by sliding vehicles and clearing the exit for the red car. 40 challenges from beginner to expert: set up each puzzle and move cars and trucks to create a clear route to freedom. STEM brain teaser for ages 8+: builds problem solving, logical reasoning and planning skills-great screen-free solo play or family challenge time. Box contents: 40 challenge cards, 1 red car, 15 blocking vehicles and easy instructions for quick set-up and portable play. From ThinkFun: award-winning logic puzzles and brain games that stretch and sharpen the mind-ideal gift for kids, teens and adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£13.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Think Fun Rush Hour
£22.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Thinkfun Think Fun My First Rush Hour +3 Añ Board Game Silver Kids
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ravensburger Rush Hour Board Game Multicolor Kids
£28.02
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
Ravensburger Rush Hour Junior (Refresh 2025)
£16.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49