Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£342.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

1-5 Business Days
£345.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

1-5 Business Days
£357.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

Digital Denim Print Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Third Cut Jean (Blue - 32) - Size 32

3-5 working days
£390.00

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Jeans Digital Denim Print

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery
Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W32 - Jeans W32

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Third Cut Jeans combine a trompe l'oeil vintage denim print with a relaxed - wide straight leg for a distinctive everyday denim. They are designed for comfortable wear with classic five-pocket detailing and subtle branding. Key attributes: Blue | Cotton | Mid-weight fabric | Non-stretch | YKK zip fly | Five pockets | Metal rivets | Reinforced back pockets | Belt loops | Trompe l'oeil vintage denim print | Wide straight leg | Embossed logo patch | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Wide straight leg | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash
£342.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Wide Leg Denim Jeans - Size: 33 - male
£279.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 34 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 32 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 33 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Third Cut Straight-leg Jeans - Ivory - 34 (W34 / L)
£420.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery