Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£342.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

1-5 Business Days
£357.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

1-5 Business Days
£376.50
Delivery from £5.45

OUR LEGACY Jeans Men color Denim - Size: 34 - male

8-9 days
£387.00
Free Delivery

Our Legacy Third Cut Jean (Blue - 34) - Size 34

3-5 working days
£390.00

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Jeans Digital Denim Print

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£400.00
Free Delivery
Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Blue - W34 - Jeans W34

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Third Cut Jeans combine a trompe l'oeil vintage denim print with a relaxed - wide straight leg for a distinctive everyday denim. They are designed for comfortable wear with classic five-pocket detailing and subtle branding. Key attributes: Blue | Cotton | Mid-weight fabric | Non-stretch | YKK zip fly | Five pockets | Metal rivets | Reinforced back pockets | Belt loops | Trompe l'oeil vintage denim print | Wide straight leg | Embossed logo patch | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Wide straight leg | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash
£342.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Wide Leg Denim Jeans - Size: 33 - male
£279.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 34 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 32 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
OUR LEGACY Our Third Cut Denim Jeans - Size: 33 - male
£322.49
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Our Legacy Third Cut Straight-leg Jeans - Ivory - 34 (W34 / L)
£420.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery