Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Gray - W34 - Jeans W34

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Jeans Supergrey Wash

Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Gray - W34 - Jeans W34

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£274.50
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Jeans Supergrey Wash

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Our Legacy Third Cut Jean (Denim - 34) - Size 34

3-5 working days
£300.00
Third Cut Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Wide Jeans - Gray - W34 - Jeans W34

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Third Cut Jeans are relaxed - wide-leg denim crafted in a Supergrey wash. This pair combines classic five-pocket styling with durable details - YKK zip fly - metal rivets and reinforced back pockets - for everyday wear. Key attributes: Grey | Cotton | Durable denim construction | YKK zip fly | Metal rivets | Reinforced back pockets | Five-pocket design | Supergrey wash finish | OUR Legacy embossed patch | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Wide straight leg | Fits true to size | Composition & care: 100% Cotton
£274.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Our Legacy Men's New Box T-Shirt White Clean Jersey
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Box T-Shirt - male - Our Legacy - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
OUR LEGACY Sweater Men color Olive - Size: 48 - male
£265.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Jeans OUR LEGACY Men color Blue - Size: 32 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com
OUR LEGACY Jeans Men color Blue - Size: 30 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com