Third Cut Selvedge Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W36 - Jeans W36

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Straight-Leg Jeans Black Selvedge

Third Cut Selvedge Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W36 - Jeans W36

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£284.00
Delivery from £5.45

Our Legacy Men's Third Cut Straight-Leg Jeans Black Selvedge

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£330.00
Free Delivery
Third Cut Selvedge Jeans - male - Our Legacy - Straight Fit Jeans - Black - W36 - Jeans W36

Cheapest offer

Our Legacy Third Cut Selvedge Jeans are crafted in Italian selvedge denim and built for a relaxed - mid-rise silhouette. They combine durable construction with a distinct selvedge finish for everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | Cotton | Mid-weight - non-stretch denim | Pigment-dyed selvedge | Top-button and zip-fly fastening | Belt loops | Five pockets | YKK zip fly | Metal rivets | Reinforced back pockets | Topstitching | Selvedge hem | Dimensions & fit: Rise: 12.5 in / 32 cm (size 30) | Inseam: 30.25 in / 77 cm (size 30) | Leg opening: 19 in / 48 cm (size 30) | Mid rise | Relaxed - wide-legged fit | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Machine wash cold
£284.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Our Legacy Men's New Box T-Shirt White Clean Jersey
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Box T-Shirt - male - Our Legacy - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S
£126.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
OUR LEGACY Sweater Men color Olive - Size: 48 - male
£265.50
Compare 2 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Jeans OUR LEGACY Men color Blue - Size: 32 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com
OUR LEGACY Jeans Men color Blue - Size: 30 - male
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
sevenstore.com