This-Works Body CareDeep sleep pillow spray

Used Offers from

This-Works Body CareDeep sleep pillow spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£19.23
£256.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

this works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray (75ml)

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Deep Sleep Pillow Spray, 75 ml, Infused with Lavender, Camomile

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Deep Sleep Pillow Spray, 75 ml, Infused with Lavender Camomile 75 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Deep Sleep Pillow Spray, 75 ml, Infused with Lavender, Camomile

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Deep Sleep Pillow Spray, 75 ml, Infused with Lavender, Camomile 75 ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
Free Delivery

Deep Sleep Pillow Spray, 75 ml, Infused with Lavender, Camomile

£24.40
Free Delivery

THIS WORKS Deep Sleep Pillow Spray 75ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray 75ml

3-6 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

This Works Deep Sleep Body Whip 200ml
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
unineed.com
This Works Perfect Body Vit C Glow 150ml
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
This Works Deep Sleep Beauty Oil 150ml
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
This-Works Body CareDeep sleep pillow spray

Cheapest offer

A calm evening routine can ease the transition into the night. The Deep Sleep Pillow Spray from This Works was developed to create a relaxing atmosphere before going to bed. Its fragrance composition is based on a blend of essential oils specially selected for this purpose. Lavender exudes a familiar, balancing aroma, while vetiver adds an earthy, calming note. This combination is complemented by the gentle scent of camomile, which can support the feeling of serenity. The spray is simply sprayed onto the pillow or bed linen, where it releases its pleasant fragrance. The formulation is designed so that it does not leave any stains on textiles and blends harmoniously into the evening ritual. Designed to create a relaxing atmosphere in the bedroom Contains a fragrance blend of lavender, vetiver and camomile Can contribute to a feeling of serenity Easy to apply directly to pillows and bed linen Leaves no residue on textiles
£19.23
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk