This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak 200g

THIS WORKS Deep Sleep Beauty Soak 200g, One Colour, Women One Colour

Used Offers from

This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak 200g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.20
Delivery from £3.99

This Works - Deep Sleep Bath Soak (200g)

Unknown
£21.99

This Works Deep Sleep Bath Salts 200g

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

THIS WORKS Deep Sleep Beauty Soak 200g, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

THIS WORKS Perfect Legs Balm 100% Natural Scrub Pink Himalyan Salt Essential Oil
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
This Works Deep Sleep Beauty Oil 150ml
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
This-Works Body CareIn transit camera close-up
£27.48
£687.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
This-Works Body CareDeep sleep pillow spray
£19.23
£256.40 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak 200g

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate pre-sleep ritual with This Works Deep Sleep Bath Soak. This magnesium-enriched bath treat is scientifically designed to help you fall asleep faster. Its innovative formula combines sleep-inducing sesquiterpenes and Functional Fragrance technology with a muscle-supporting blend of 5% Magnesium, Zinc, and Sodium to ease tension and soothe tired muscles.Inspired by ancient bathing rituals and modern neuroscience, this immersive soak transforms your bath into a tranquil retreat. A powerful blend of natural essential oils, including calming Lavender, Chamomile, Vetiver, and Patchouli, works to harmonize body and mind. Advanced skincare actives like Grape seed, Raspberry seed, and Black Currant seed oils moisturize, nourish, and soften skin.Simply add a generous amount to warm running water, swirl to dissolve, and immerse yourself for at least 20 minutes before bedtime. This restorative soak is your perfect remedy to soak away end-of-day anxieties, preparing you for a
£18.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk