This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub 200 g

THIS WORKS Perfect Legs Balm 100% Natural Scrub Pink Himalyan Salt Essential Oil

This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub 200 g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub 200g

3-6 days
£22.39
Delivery from £3.99

THIS WORKS Perfect Legs Balm 100% Natural Scrub Pink Himalyan Salt Essential Oil

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £2.75

This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub 200g

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

THIS WORKS Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub 200g, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

thisworks perfect legs 100% natural scrub: Buttery Exfoliating Balm with Pink Himalayan Salt for a Natural Body Glow, 200g | 6.8 oz

2-3 days
£29.25
Free Delivery

This Works - Perfect legs 100% natural scrub - Body Peeling

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £9.95
This Works Perfect Legs 100% Natural Scrub 200 g

Cheapest offer

Recommended uses for product: For dry skin, to improve skin texture and moisturization / Date First Available: 1 May 2018 / Material Type Free: Paraben Free / Item form: Scrub / Size: Regular / Active ingredients: Salt / UPC: 876972006735 / Global Trade Identification Number: 00876972006735 / Material feature: Natural, Cruelty Free, Vegan / MPN: 67fd88dd582092672ea2822e / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19020896493 / Product Dimensions: 7.2 x 8.3 x 8.3 cm; 200 g / Active Ingredients: Aloe Vera / Formulation: Balm / Body Area: Leg / Features: Vegan / Use for: Legs / Main Purpose: Moisturiser / Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Skin Type: Dry / Special ingredients: Pink Himalayan salt, Natural sea salt / Ingredients: Glycerin / Item model number: TW200206 / Unit count: 200.0 gram / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: This Works Legs 100 Natural Scrub 200g / Weight: 66 hundredths-pounds / Brand Name: This Works / Brand: This Works / GTIN: 0876972006735 / Volume: 0.2 Kilograms / Item volume: 200 Millilitres / Special feature: Travel Size / Number of items: 1 / Product benefits: Instantly perfecting and not just for legs, breath in the natural / Scent: Blackcurrant,Almond / Package information: Jar / Skin tone: All
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

This Works Perfect Legs Gradual Tan - 150ml
£33.59
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
This Works - Perfect Cleavage and Neck Serum (150ml)
£28.50
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
This Works Perfect Legs Body Butter 200ml
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
This Works 'Perfect Hands' Intense Moisture Hand Cream - 75ml
£14.39
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
This Works Perfect Legs Skin Miracle, 150 ml - Multi-Vitamin Enriched Tinted ❤️
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49