Thomas Dudley 327735 51 mm Royal Round Vantage Single Flush Push Button - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Thomas Dudley Single Flush 51mm Push Royal Button Round Chrome - 327735

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Thomas Dudley 327735 51 mm Royal Round Vantage Single Flush Push Button - Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Thomas Dudley 327735 51 mm Royal Round Vantage Single Flush Push Button - Chrome

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery
Thomas Dudley 327735 51 mm Royal Round Vantage Single Flush Push Button - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Replacement royal single flush button for the popular pneumatic valves 51mm cp round button for use with the niagara pneumatic range Suites the Vantage, Royal Pushflo and Miniflo concealed cisterns. 40mm hole size 1 year Warranty Made in the UK, Manufacturer: Thomas Dudley
£38.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk