THOMAS DUDLEY TRADITIONAL HIGH LEVEL WELL BOTTOMED BLACK CHAIN PULL CISTERN PART NO. 315207

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£153.45
Free Delivery

THOMAS DUDLEY TRADITIONAL HIGH LEVEL WELL BOTTOMED BLACK CHAIN PULL CISTERN PART NO. 315207

In stock
£154.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Dudley Tri-Well High Level Cistern Black

2-3 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Thomas Dudley Tri-Well Cistern 6/7/9 Litre Black Ptwbls315207

1-3 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

THOMAS DUDLEY TRADITIONAL HIGH LEVEL WELL BOTTOMED WHITE CHAIN PULL CISTERN PART NO. 313510
£158.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oyster Chrome Dual Flush Push Plate for Thomas Dudley Pneumatic Cistern - 322903
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS DUDLEY TRADITIONAL HIGH LEVEL WELL BOTTOMED BLACK CHAIN PULL CISTERN PART NO. 315207

Cheapest offer

High level flush cistern that is perfect for use in public washrooms that may be subjected to vandalism or misuse. TRADITIONAL WELL BOTTOMED CISTERN CHAIN PULL CAN BE MOUNTED EITHER SIDE INTERNAL OVERFLOW
£153.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.