Thomas Kent Limestone Arabic Design Wall Clock - 20" London

Thomas Kent Arabic Numerals Wall Clock

Thomas Kent Limestone Arabic Design Wall Clock - 20" London

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Wall Clock: 51Cm Thomas Kent Wall Clock, Limestone

1-3 working days
£105.14
Free Delivery
Thomas Kent Limestone Arabic Design Wall Clock - 20" London

Cheapest offer

A perfectly proportioned 20 inch wall clock, painted in subtle home furnishing tones with contrasting numerals and hands. Designed to tastefully add an accent of colour anywhere in the home. Clean, open face design with arabic style white numbers. Finished in the wonderfully muted limestone white tone inspired by the Farrow and Ball pastel range. Size: H 51cm x W 51cm x D 4cm (H 20.1in x W 20.1in x D 1.6in).
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OloreHome Thomas Kent Arabic Wall Clock Seagrass 30cm
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Kent 20" Arabic Wall Clock Flax Blue
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Kent Arabic Numerals Wall Clock
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Kent Arabic Numeral Analogue Mantel Clock, 15cm, Ink
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Kent Arabic Design Dolphin Grey Wall Clock - 12" London
£46.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99