Thomas Kinkade - The Little Mermaid

Cheapest Price
10-20 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.99

Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Little Mermaid Puzzle - 1000pc | Puzzle | Ages 12+ | 1 Players, 18" x 24"

In stock
£14.67
Delivery from £15.38

Disney - The Little Mermaid by Thomas Kinkade 1000 Piece Schmidt Puzzle

2 - 4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.99

Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Little Mermaid Puzzle - 1000pc | Puzzle | Ages 12+ | 1 Players, 18" x 24"

In stock
£16.61
Delivery from £4.50

Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Little Mermaid Puzzle - 1000pc | Puzzle | Ages 12+ | 1 Players, 18" x 24"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Little Mermaid Puzzle - 1000pc | Puzzle | Ages 12+ | 1 Players, 18" x 24"

In stock
£17.01
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Little Mermaid Puzzle - 1000pc | Puzzle | Ages 12+ | 1 Players, 18" x 24"

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.66
Delivery from £10.50

Thomas Kinkade: Disney - The Little Mermaid (1000Pc) - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
Free Delivery

Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Disney The Little Mermaid Puzzle - 1000pc | Puzzle | Ages 12+ | 1 Players, 18" x 24"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.67
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 693 mm
Weight 910 g
Height 493 mm

Features

Country of origin Poland
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Recommended age group Adult
Genre Cartoons

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 373 mm
Package depth 272 mm
Package height 57 mm
Package weight 920 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 1000 high-quality pieces for a rewarding challenge.
• Exclusive artwork that enhances any collection.
• Perfect gift for puzzle lovers and Disney fans.

Similar products

Thomas Kinkade - Disney - Beauty and the Tramp
£11.95
Compare 16 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The Princess and the Frog
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sleeping Beauty Dancing in the Enchanted Light
£11.95
Compare 8 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Schmidt Thomas Kinkade Disney The Rescuers Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)
£16.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Kinkade - Disney Beauty and the Beast
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Thomas Kinkade - The Little Mermaid

Cheapest offer

Thomas Kinkade - The Little Mermaid 1000 pieces Schmidt Spiele
£11.95
10-20 days
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk