Thomas Loft White Set No. 5 Dinner Service 16 Pieces White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£140.93
Delivery from £7.99

Rosenthal Loft set white 16 pieces

in stock
£206.00
Free Delivery

Rosenthal - Loft Dinner set 16 pcs - White

in_stock
£206.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosenthal - Loft Plate, 28 cm - White
£15.90
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Thomas Loft Soup and Pasta Plate, Porcelain, White, Dishwasher Safe, 24 cm, 10324
£17.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Thomas - Loft White - Serving Bowl - 226889N
£52.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Rosenthal - Loft Plate 18 cm - White
£7.30
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Thomas Loft 11900-800001-18843 20-Piece Starter Set 4 x Breakfast / Flat/ Soup Plates and 4 x Cups/ Saucers White
£137.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Loft White Set No. 5 Dinner Service 16 Pieces White

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Rosenthal. Brand: Thoma/Collection: Loft by Rosenthal Set includes: 4 x breakfast plates, 22 cm, 4 x dinner plates 28 cm, 4 x soup plates 24 cm, 4 x round bowls (15 cm). Dishwasher-safe. Microwave-safe., Weight: 18.67756283664 pounds, Manufacturer: Thomas
£140.93
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk