Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

THOMAS SABO Silver Twisted Chain Necklace KE1349-001-12-L45

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Cord Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1349-001-12-L45

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Cord Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1349-001-12-L45

£66.19
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Cord Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1349-001-12-L45

In stock
£75.15
Delivery from £9.60

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Watches Divine Green Dial Silver-Coloured Watch WA0404-201-211 - - Stainless Steel
£220.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Ear climber white stones, silver 925 Sterling Silver
£38.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Ladies Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring - TR2343-166-7-54
£48.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Ring pink and white stones 925 Sterling Silver
£40.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 With its unique cord look, this elegant chain crafted from 925 Sterling silver will lend any jewellery creation a playful note. Collection - Thomas Sabo Karma Beads Colour - Silver Style - Necklace .
£48.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk