Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Agate Cubic Zirconia Charm Pendant Birth Stone January

Thomas Sabo Charm Agate January Birthstone 1793-625-10 Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Women's

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Agate Cubic Zirconia Charm Pendant Birth Stone January

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.99

Thomas Sabo Agate January Birthstone Charm 1793-625-10 - Elegant

2-5 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant birth stone January 925 Sterling Silver

In stock
£55.59
Delivery from £9.00

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant birth stone January 925 Sterling Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.86
Delivery from £7.00

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant birth stone January 925 Sterling Silver

In stock
£63.81
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Agate Cubic Zirconia Charm Pendant Birth Stone January

Cheapest offer

Celebrate your January birthstone with the Thomas Sabo Ladies' Sterling Silver Agate Cubic Zirconia Charm Pendant. This exquisite piece showcases a hand-cut agate held in a star shape by an intricate claw setting. Infusing luck into the lives of January-born individuals, this pendant elegantly captures the essence of your birth month, adding a touch of grace to your collection. Model 1793-625-10
£35.00
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk