Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Heart - Sterling Silver / blackened/ Lab-Grown Ruby

Thomas Sabo Charm Club CC1237-639-10 Heart with Red Stones Recycled 925 Silver – Black

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Heart - Sterling Silver / blackened/ Lab-Grown Ruby

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£72.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart with red stones Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver, Blackened

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart with red stones Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver, Blackened

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart with red stones Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver, Blackened

£86.18
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Heart - Sterling Silver / blackened/ Lab-Grown Ruby

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Heart With Red Stones Charm CC1237-639-10 Charm made from high-quality, recycled 925 silver with a delicate loop Open, minimalist heart design set with lab-grown rubies in claw settings Easy to combine with necklaces and bracelets This heart-shaped charm made from recycled 925 silver is all about romance. Its open, minimalist design is adorned all around with lab-grown rubies in claw settings, highlighting the symbolism of the heart and making it a meaningful gift for someone special. Thanks to its delicate loop, the charm can be worn on a bracelet or necklace and combined with other charms - perfect for expressing deep emotions. N.B. DUE TO OFFER PRICES OFFER ITEMS DO NOT COME WITH FULL PACKAGING - POUCHES ONLY Please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout where our customer service team will be happy to help.
£72.25
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk