Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Silver Zirconia Pink And White Stones Ring TR2343-166-7 - - Size - 52 - Sterling Silver / Stone / Zirconia

Thomas Sabo Ladies Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring - TR2343-166-7-52

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Silver Zirconia Pink And White Stones Ring TR2343-166-7 - - Size - 52 - Sterling Silver / Stone / Zirconia

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Ring pink and white stones 925 Sterling Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Watches Divine Green Dial Silver-Coloured Watch WA0404-201-211 - - Stainless Steel
£220.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Ladies-Charm Pendant Vintage Heart 925 Sterling Silver Blackened 1747-643-14
£38.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Thomas Sabo Ladies Gold-Plated Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring - TR2348-488-7-52
£74.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Bracelet hearts 925 Sterling Silver, Nylon
£31.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Silver Zirconia Pink And White Stones Ring TR2343-166-7 - - Size - 52 - Sterling Silver / Stone / Zirconia

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charming Silver Zirconia Pink And White Stones Ring TR2343-166-7 True Romance: With rose-coloured elements and sparkling zirconia, this delicate ring is a must-have for romantic looks. Whether worn alone or in combination with other rings in a stacking look - the delicate piece of jewellery perfectly rounds off any outfit. Bracelet Size - N/A Chain Length - N/A Width (cm) - N/A Height (cm) - 0,25 cm Thickness (cm) - N/A Silver Weight. (g) - 1.8 Total Weight (g) - 1.892 .
£38.25
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk